Table of Contents Table of Contents
Previous Page  1215 / 1486 Next Page
Information
Show Menu
Previous Page 1215 / 1486 Next Page
Page Background

UNITS

C4

C4

.45

ACCESSORIES

New deal ACCESSORIES

REGULATOR CONNECTION BLOCK

DISASSEMBLY TOOL FOR BOWL

ASSEMBLY SCREWS (2 PIECES)

MOUNTING BRACKET FOR REG.

PRESSURE GAUGE

TIE RODS

ADAPTER FOR V3V

Code

Description

9200701

SF 1/4

9400701

SF 1/2

Code

Description

9200901

T 1/4 F+L tie rods

9400901

T 1/2 F+L tie rods

9600901

T 3/4 F+L tie rods

9604402

V3V+F+R 3/4-1 tie rods

Code

Description

9201001

Adapt. X V3V+FR/D 1/4

9401001

Adapt. X V3V+D 3/8

9401002

Adapt. X V3V+D 1/2

9601001

Adapt. X V3V+F 1

Code

Description

Weight [g]

9200501

BC 1/4 block

90

9400501

BC 1/2 block

244

9600501

BC 3/4 block

428

Code

Description

9601501

Disassembloy key

Code

Description

9250001

CVA 1/4 screw M4x40

9250002

CVA 1/4 screw M4x82 V3V+F+R

9450001

CVA 1/2 screw M5x55

9450002

CVA 3/8 1/2 screw M5x60 V3V+R

9450003

CVA 3/8 1/2 screw M5x120 V3V+F+R

9650001

CVA 3/4 screw M6X70

REVERSE PLATE CNOMO CONTROL FOR V3V 3/4”-1”

PLATE FOR REMOTE CONTROL FOR V3V 3/4”-1”

Code

Description

Weight [g]

9640201

Reverse plate kit

86

V3V cnomo control

Code

Description

Weight [g]

9640001

Remote control plate kit

84

Code

A B

C D E

9200701

32 20 12 5.5 14.2

9400701

42 40 12 5.5 15

REG OR V3V END PLATE

KEY CONTROL FOR V3V 3/4”-1”

Code

Description

Weight [g]

9640101

End plate kit

82

for regulator or V3V

Code

Description

Weight [g]

9640301

Key control kit for V3V

364

SPACERS FOR FRL WALL MOUNTING

Code

Description

9200601

DF 1/4 spacer

9400601

DF 1/2 spacer

9600601

DF 3/4 spacer

Code

Description

9700102

M 40 1/8 04

9700101

M 40 1/8 012

9800102

M 50 1/8 04

9800101

M 50 1/8 012

9900101

M 63 1/4 012

9700109

M 40x40 1/8 04

9700110

M 40x40 1/8 012

#TAG_C4_00210